DDIM-Interim Manager

Interim Manager in der DDIM

Übersicht der DDIM-Interim Manager von A-Z.
Name, Vorname Ort
Abay, Can Düsseldorf / München
Abresch, Friederike Hamburg
Abshagen, Jan Koelln-Reisiek (bei Hamburg)
Ackermann, Ralf Bad Oeynhausen
Adams, Holger Berlin
Adick, Michael Hopsten
Albacht, Ludger Münster
Albrecht, Andreas Baar
Albrecht, Peter K. Großensee
Althoff, Heinz-Jürgen Sinzheim
Angyal, Csaba München
Apélian, Rafael Köln
Assmann, Michael Berlin
AYDIN, Ulvi I. Ottobrunn
Babilas, Maria Berlin
Bähren, Andreas Berlin
Banse, Christian Bad Homburg v.d.H.
Bartelheimer, Achim Löhne
Baudisch, Christian Köln
Bauer, Michael Bochum
Baumann, Herbert Aufkirchen
Baur, Arnd München
Becker, Christoph Düsseldorf
Becker, Gabriele München
Behrend, Frank Meerbusch
Behrendt, Christian Hamburg
Berger, Wolfgang Nürnberg
Bertrand, Ulrike Buchholz
Best, André Ratingen
Beutgen, Lutz Wuppertal
Biet, Herbert Stuhr-Moordeich
Blau, Richard Hofsingelding
Bocken, Udo Straelen
Boeversen, Holger Köln
Boos, Monika Weiterstadt
Borchert, Carsten Steinhagen
Bouyahia, Anis Hamburg
Boysen, Werner Urbar am Rhein
Braun, Bernhard Mettmann
Braun, Manfred Thierhaupten
Braun, Markus München
Brenner-Meyering, Petra Düsseldorf /München
Bretall, Kai Elmshorn / Hamburg
Breuer, Dietmar Dormagen
Brod, Frank Coppenbrügge
Brückmann, Roland Frankfurt
Brüggemann, Uwe Berlin - Frankfurt
Brunck, Bernd-Michael Amtzell
Büchs, Matthias Köln
Büchsenschütz, Joachim Königswinter
Büning, Markus München
Burgey, Peter Vaihingen an der Enz
Bürkle, Jörg Nürnberg
Butz, Robert Ebersberg
Cermak, Ludek Prag, Tschechien
Chaabane, Naceur Burscheid
Christophers, Jens Münster
Claussen, Margit Würselen
Coenen, Ralf Gars am Inn
Contag, Ralf Hamburg
D'Agostino, Luciano Germering
Dahm, Wilhelm Bietigheim - Bissingen
Dahmen, Joachim Michelstadt
Daub, Michael Aichtal
Dehner, Horst Rheinzabern
Deinhard, Christoph Bottighofen
Deiß, Jürgen Wees
Desfontaines, Yvan Rimbach (Bayern)
Deutsch, Marcus Schwerte (bei Dortmund)
Dietrich, Jürgen R. Rotenhain
Dietrich, Markus Neckartailfingen
Dietsche, Lorenz Gummersbach
Dittmar, Götz Ostfildern
Domagalla, Lothar Münster
Dorsch, Alexander Hattingen
Douvern, Klaus Krefeld
Drewes, Markus Dachau
Eckardt, Michael Köln
Eckert, Frank Leonberg
Eckhardt, Lisa Hamburg
Eder, Anton Egenhofen
Efendiev, Anar Frankfurt am Main
Egeter, Henrik M. Falkensee
Eickelpasch, Ludwig Eschwege
Eilks, Eike Worpswede/Bremen
Elfes, Klaus Krefeld
Engler, Karsten Lochum
Enste, Michael Steckborn
Erfurth, Friedrich Ulm
Faust, Ruben Bonn
Feik, Matthias München (LK)
Ferrari, Frédéric bei Aachen
Fischer, Bernd Hamburg
Fischer, Dirk Berghülen
Fischer, Rudolf München/Augsburg
Flak, Piotr Bochum
Freutsmiedl, Andreas Dießen
Fromm, Carlo Appenzell
Fronterre, Filippo Heilbronn
Fuchs, Hilmar Hameln
Funck, Christine München
GAERTNER, Jost Menden
Gageik, Reinhard Jüchen
Ganser, Benno Mainz
Gärtner, Volker Hannover
Gasber, Burkhardt Dorsten
Gepp, Lydia Asparn (Vienna)
Giersiepen, Martin München
Giesen, Gerd Hamburg
Girrbach, Ulrich Hilden
Gorich, Elmar R. Menden
Gorkisch, Sönke Heidelberg
Gosen, Martin Berlin
Gottschalk, Sigurd Bad Soden/Ts.
Gramatzki, Gunnar Zwingenberg
Grobler, Thorsten Meerbusch
Groesslhuber, Sebastian Frankfurt
Grommes, Thomas Niederkassel
Grünefeld, Ella Münster
Guhde, Stephan Molfsee
Gühring, Patrick Göppingen
Güney, Burcin St. Leon-Rot
Haack, Angelika Norderstedt
Haack, Ralf Hamburg
Hagmann, Michael Bad Heilbrunn
Hahnelt, Michael Niedernberg
Hartdegen, Ralf Süssen
Hausmann, Ulrike Stuttgart
Havranek, Jindrich Krefeld
Heckmann, Stefanie München
Heibel, Dieter Limburg a.d. Lahn
Heil, Alexandra Bonn
Heinsohn, Stefan Jesteburg
Heiting, Matthias
Heitmann, Jürgen Ratingen
Hemmer, Uwe Meerbusch
Hengstmann, Michael München
Hennig, Frank Hückelhoven
Henschel, Gerhard München
Herfort, Richard Nordholz
Herzog, Thorsten Bergisch Gladbach
Heßdörfer, Jürgen Darmstadt
Hesse, Angelika Calden
Heuser, Steffen Itzehoe
Hiese, Lothar München
Hilgenstock, Eckhart Ahrensburg
Hirsch, David Jena
Höffges, Lothar Mönchengladbach
Hoffhaus, Martina Frankfurt
Hoffmann, Eberhard Esens
Hoffmann, Jan Rangsdorf
Hoffmann, Sandra Velpke
Hofmeister, Michael Herzogenaurach
Hollenberg, Kay Halstenbek
Holzbecher, Hans Witten
Holz-von Hanffstengel, Joachim Nürnberg
Hora, Birthe Wiesbaden
Hörner-Maraß, Eckhard Langweid am Lech
Horst, Stephan Düsseldorf
Hoschar, Frank Karlsruhe
Hoss, Lothar Seeheim-Jugenheim
Huertas, Alfredo Madrid / Meerbusch
Hummel, Volker Sankt Margarethen
Hürten, Yvonn Lübeck
Iwanski, Thomas Hofheim am Taunus
Jacob, Petra München
Jakob, Uwe Neu Wulmstorf
Janetzki, Udo Göppingen
Jenkis, Dirk Recklinghausen
Jeuck, Marc Bühl/Baden
Just, Christian Ascheberg
Just, Michaela München
Kafurke, Astrid Oberursel/Taunus bei Frankfurt am Main
Kahle, Kay Mülheim
Kallweit, Marcus Kelkheim a.T.
Kamm, Michael München
Kapell, Wilhelm Meerbusch
Kardas, Stefan C Salzburg
Karsunke, Irina Münster
Keckstein, Jens Darmstadt
Keller, Michael Hüttenberg
Kern, Jochen Wain
Kervin, Thomas Köln
Kiefer, Volker Seefeld
Klafke, Marita Lübeck
Klaus, Alexander Palling
Klausmann, Peter Pfinztal
Klebedanz, Frank Gladbeck
Klumm, Christian Eemnes
Knauf, Reiner J. Weissach
Koch, Christoph Freiburg
Kolb-Telieps, Angelika Clausthal-Zellerfeld
KOMOR, Ralf H. Ladenburg
Könecke, Jörg Frankfurt
König, Christoph Tübingen
König, Rüdiger Essen
Koppe, Matthias Hamburg
Kordes, Rainer Kempten
Körkemeyer, Stephan Düsseldorf
Kost, Sven Lindlar
Krapp, Michael Bensheim
Kraus, Petr Geisenheim (Frankfurt-Rhein-Main)
Krause, Wolfgang Vechta
Kreft, Heinrich Ratingen
Kremeier, Susanne Düsseldorf
Kritzner, Thomas Künzell
Kuhle, Peter Bad Honnef
Kühn, Markus Düsseldorf
Kunert, Andreas M. Hamburg
Kunkel, Lothar Schöneck
Laforet, Volker Rottendorf
Lampe, Andreas Winnweiler
Langguth, Markus Köln
Laßnig, Wolfgang Waidhofen/Ybbs
Lebherz, Robert Villingen-Schwenningen
Lehmkuhl, Arne Kiel
Leicht, Marc Ravensburg
Lenz, Andreas Waldems
Leschke, Andreas Buxtehude
Lettmann, Siegfried Salzburg
Liefke, Ekkehard Lohmar
Lindemann, Alwin Köln
Lindlar, Rainer Sankt-Augustin
Löchner, Jörg Hattingen
Lohmüller, Klaus Egenhofen
Loose, Werner Urbach
Lorenz, Erik Bad Sobernheim
Lotter, Jürgen Rösrath
Lotz, Peter Wien
Lüdtke, Stephan Lissabon
Lugert, Frank Zürich
Lukas, Christian Karlsruhe
Lyn, Claudius München
Magnus, Tanja Groß-Gerau
Mahler, Thomas Elmenhorst/ Rostock
Maier, Rigo Dill
Mairiedl, Stefan Chemnitz
Mantel, Matthias München
Marheineke, Bastian Herzogenrath
Martinez, Daniel Grünwald
Mauermann, Marc Hamburg
Maurer, Claudia Althengstett
Mayr, Gerhard Assling bei München / Assling near Munich
Mertens, Horst Timmendorfer Strand
Mertens, Thomas Aachen
Messerschmidt, Volker Mülheim an der Ruhr
Meuter, Christian Stadthagen
Meyer, Harald H. Landshut
Meyering, Manfred Braunschweig
Micket, Horst Bad Schwalbach
Much, Detlef Kiel
Müller, Eberhard Darmstadt
Müller, Michael Löhne
Müller-Dodt, Janine Kaltenkirchen
Nachtrab, Oliver Pastetten (München-Ost, Lkr. Erding)
Neuhaus, Frank P. São Paulo
Ney, Adalbert Offenbach
Neyer, Horst Kempten
Nießen, Brigitte Düsseldorf
Ohn, Dietmar Solingen
Olz, Robert Laichingen
Oortwijn, Harry Kaarst
Osenberg, Heinz Joachim Bonn
Oudendijk, Bert Vriezenveen NL
Paragenius, Helge Hamburg
Patjens CFE MRICS, Dietmar Wiesbaden
Paul, Stefan Braunschweig
Pede, Christian Bad Kreuznach
Pescheck, Andreas Düsseldorf
Petereit, Klaus Fröndenberg
Peters, Nicole Bietigheim-Bissingen
Pfeffer, Frank Heilbronn
Pilling, Hans-Peter Ratingen
Pilz, Markus Weinsberg
Piontke, Claus-Dieter Schwentinental
Pluch, Thomas Krefeld
Pohé, Jörg Fuhlendorf
Pohl, Walter Egmating bei München
Pohlmann, Bernard C. Krefeld
Poole, Joachim Ottobeuren
Popp, Stefan München
Probst, Marcel Amsterdam
Pundschus, Désirée Hamburg
Quent, Sören Bergisch Gladbach
Rabe, Sven Suhl
Rac, Stefan Graben
Rätscher, Thomas Pastetten
Reister, Philipp München
Rettenmeier, Johannes Blaubeuren
Richter, Manfred Baunatal
Riedl-Klaß, Barbara Monheim am Rhein
Riess, Christoph Heidelberg
Ritzer, Christian München
Röder, Susanne Köln
Rohe, Stephan Arnsberg
Roin, Michael Köln
Roland, Gerhard Berlin
Rothe, Maik Düsseldorf
Rotzoll, Heinz Mühltal
Rübener, Stefan Düsseldorf
Ruckriegel, Helmut Köln
Rüdiger, Michael Hamburg
Ruf, Ewald Königsfeld
Rump, Gregory Basel
Sandrock, Vera Bonn
Sarstedt, Margit Frankfurt
Sasse, Jürgen Straelen
Sautter-Fries, Thomas Mülheim an der Ruhr
Schädler, Kurt Schaan
Schäfer, Ulrich Walluf
Schappert, Albert Röhrmoos
Schardt, Elisabeth Mengerskirchen
Scharunge, Uwe Feucht
Schauenburg, Anja Kronshagen
Schauffele, Katrin Köln
Schlich, Ralf Heddesbach üb. Heidelberg
Schmid, Jochen Ortenberg
Schmider, Roland Albstadt
Schmidt, Michael Rüsselsheim
Schmitz, Ralf Ludwigsau
Schmitz-Wenzel, Hans Osnabrück
Schmolke, Wolfgang Syke
Schneider, Hugo Kirchheimbolanden
Schneider, Joost Düsseldorf
Schneider, Peter Bodenheim
Schnell, Axel Berlin
Scholz, Uwe Göttingen
Schreiner, Volker Drolshagen
Schrinner, Stefan Berlin
Schulz, Peter Maxhütte-Haidhof
Schwemmer, Johannes Unterhaching
Seidel, Uwe Salz
Serfling, Volker Hanau
Sickmann, Jan
Siegel, Mechthild Grevenbroich
Simmoleit, Rainer Gundelfingen
Simons, Detlef Neustadt an der Weinstraße
Simson, Atilla Seeheim-Jugenheim
Skrobek, Sylke Stolberg
Sobe, Gunter Schildow/Berlin
Soll, Thorsten Karlsruhe
Sommer, Peter Nieder-Olm
Sontheimer, Antoaneta Hamburg
Späing, Ulrich Rheine
Sperle-Barnert, Annerose Schortens
Spies, Sven Winterberg
Spruner von Mertz, Gert Wetter
Städter, Christian Essen
Staffa, Marco Hamburg
Stampp, Bernd Wendlingen
Stapelfeldt, Götz Pfeffikon LU
Staymann, Klaus Oberhausen
Steden, Stefan Viersen
Stegelmeier, Frank Mülheim an der Ruhr
Steidl, Martin Aachen
Steppe, Franz Josef Munich
Stewart, Ricky L. Hamburg
Stheeman, Paul Duisburg
Stocker, Peter Katzelsdorf
Stockinger, Andreas Augsburg
Stöven-Mamsch, Wolfgang Ammersbek / Hamburg
Strack, Marei Neuss
Streil, Michael Much
Stürzebecher, Volker Ismaning
Stüve, Martin Rottenburg
Sülberg, Armin Osnabrück
Sunkel, Uwe Forstern
Tellmann, Ralf Poing bei München
Telöken, Gudrun Dietzenbach bei Frankfurt am Main
Thelen, Frank Hamburg
Theobald, Jürgen Ensdorf
Theobald, Klaus Gunter St. Ingbert
Thier, Thomas Bremerhaven
Timmermanns, Guenter Baesweiler
Tisken, Lars Hannover
Torster, Alexander Ottobrunn
Trommer, Jörg Würzburg
Tücking, Martina Mönchengladbach
Tylinda, Jörg Hanau
van Egdom, Richard Bochum
van Rossem, Rutger Hamburg
Vasil, Robby Berlin
Venrath, Hans Joachim Berlin
Verhoeven, Dieter Gelrode
Verschaeren, Anton Borken
Vier, Bettina Mainz
Viermann, Martin W. Kleve
Vogel, Thomas Düsseldorf
Vollrath, Heinz Köln
von Blohn, Carsten Saerbeck
von Plettenberg, Michael Ludwigsburg
von Polenz, Dietmar Stuttgart
von Rohr, Guido Wedemark
von Zwehl, Fabian Heilbronn
Wagner, Claudia Hamburg
Wasner, Till Velbert
Weber, Kathrin Hamburg
Wedekind, Frank Hamburg
Weiss, Manfred Kuchl
Wenzel, Kerstin Hamburg
Wenzel, Thomas E. Frankfurt
Werdich, Karl Altdorf
Wetzenstein-Ollenschlaeger, Holger
Wewers, Christof Hamburg
Wiedemeier, Ludger Steinheim
Wieland, Winfried Bonn
Wienholt, Hans-Wilhelm Günzburg
Wirth, Stefan Dassel
Wittmann, Joachim München
Wölper, Arne Pinneberg
Wotschke, Michael Melle
Wucherer, Brendt München
Wunsch, Christian Berlin
Wüst, Cathrin Schlangenbad
Wuth, Steffen Walluf
Zaremba, Carsten Neu Wulmstorf
Zeiss, Stefan Bad Hersfeld (und München (LK))
Zimmermann, Frank Wiesloch
Zimmermann, Judith Burglauer
Zimmermann, Thomas Wiesbaden
Zlotos, Bernhard Westfeld
Zoll, Oliver Haibach
Zöller, Franz-Josef Sinsheim
Zorn, Magnus Braunschweig
Zuerl, Karlheinz Kunshan