Manager Member

Interim managers in DDIM

A to Z overview of DDIM's interim managers.
Name, First name City
Abay, Can Düsseldorf / München
Abresch, Friederike Hamburg
Abshagen, Jan Kölln-Reisiek (bei Hamburg)
Adams, Holger Berlin
Adick, Michael Hopsten
Albacht, Ludger Münster
Albrecht, Andreas Baar
Alkin, Martin Roßleithen
AYDIN, Ulvi I. Ottobrunn
Bähren, Andreas Berlin
Bauer, Michael Bochum
Baumann, Herbert Aufkirchen
Baur, Arnd München
Becker, Gabriele München
Behrend, Frank Meerbusch
Bertrand, Ulrike Buchholz
Biet, Herbert Stuhr-Moordeich
Bouyahia, Anis Altendorf
Boysen, Werner Urbar am Rhein
Bretall, Kai Elmshorn / Hamburg
Breuer, Dietmar Dormagen
Brod, Frank Coppenbrügge
Brüggemann, Uwe Berlin - Frankfurt
Büning, Markus München
Bürkle, Jörg Nürnberg
Butz, Robert Ebersberg
Chaabane, Naceur Burscheid
Christophers, Jens Münster
D'Agostino, Luciano Düsseldorf
Dahm, Wilhelm Bietigheim - Bissingen
Deinhard, Christoph Bottighofen
Desfontaines, Yvan Rimbach (Bayern)
Deutsch, Marcus Schwerte (bei Dortmund)
Dietsche, Lorenz Gummersbach
Domagalla, Lothar Münster
Dorsch, Alexander Hattingen
Douvern, Klaus Krefeld
Eckardt, Michael Köln
Eckhardt, Lisa Hamburg
Eder, Anton Egenhofen
Efendiev, Anar Frankfurt am Main
Egeter, Henrik M. Falkensee
Enste, Michael Steckborn
Erfurth, Friedrich Ulm
Faust, Ruben Bonn
Feik, Matthias München (LK)
Fischer, Bernd Hamburg
Freutsmiedl, Andreas Dießen
Friese, Stefan Neuss
Fronterre, Filippo Heilbronn
GAERTNER, Jost Menden
Gageik, Reinhard Jüchen
Ganser, Benno Mainz
Gärtner, Volker Hannover
Giesen, Gerd Hamburg
Girrbach, Ulrich Hilden
Gorich, Elmar R. Menden
Gorkisch, Sönke Heidelberg
Gosen, Martin Berlin
Gottschalk, Sigurd Bad Soden/Ts.
Grobler, Thorsten Meerbusch
Guhde, Stephan Molfsee
Haack, Ralf Hamburg
Hagmann, Michael Bad Heilbrunn
Hahnelt, Michael Niedernberg
Hausmann, Ulrike Stuttgart
Havranek, Jindrich Krefeld
Heil, Alexandra Bonn
Heiselbetz, Christian Baden-Baden
Hengstmann, Michael München
Henschel, Gerhard München
Heuser, Steffen Itzehoe
Hilgenstock, Eckhart Ahrensburg
Hiller, Olaf Hilden
Hoffhaus, Martina Frankfurt
Hoffmann, Dominik Potsdam
Hoffmann, Eberhard Esens
Hofmeister, Michael Herzogenaurach
Hörner-Maraß, Eckhard Langweid am Lech
Hoschar, Frank Karlsruhe
Hoss, Lothar Seeheim-Jugenheim
Hotz, Uwe Klaus Loffenau
Hummel, Volker Sankt Margarethen
Iwersen, Nis-Peter Sundern
Jacob, Petra München
Jakob, Uwe Neu Wulmstorf
Janetzki, Udo Göppingen
Kallweit, Marcus Kelkheim a.T.
Kaminski, Fred Glienicke
Kardas, Stefan Wasserburg
Keckstein, Jens Darmstadt
Kiefer, Volker Seefeld
Klaus, Alexander Palling
Kolb-Telieps, Angelika Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Kolschen, Norbert Berlin
KOMOR, Ralf H. Ladenburg
König, Christoph Tübingen
König, Rüdiger Essen
Konrad, Klaus Hagen
Körkemeyer, Stephan Düsseldorf
Kost, Sven Lindlar
Krafft, Marcus Berlin
Krapp, Michael Bensheim
Kraus, Petr Geisenheim (Frankfurt-Rhein-Main)
Krause, Wolfgang Vechta
Kremeier, Susanne Düsseldorf
Krisch, Wolfgang Esslingen am Neckar
Kristof, Ariane Aschau
Kritzner, Thomas Künzell
Kühn, Markus Düsseldorf
Langguth, Markus Köln
Lebherz, Robert Villingen-Schwenningen
Lettmann, Siegfried Salzburg
Liefke, Ekkehard Lohmar
Löchner, Jörg Hattingen
Lohmüller, Klaus Egenhofen
Lotz, Peter Wien
Lugert, Frank Zürich
Lyn, Claudius München
Magnus, Tanja Groß-Gerau
Mairiedl, Stefan Chemnitz
Makawejew, Stefan Eichwalde
Mantel, Matthias München
Marheineke, Bastian Herzogenrath
Martinez, Daniel Grünwald
Mathias, Michael Starnberg
Mayer, Ulrich C.A. Essen
Mayr, Gerhard Assling bei München / Assling near Munich
Megazzini, Serge Gerlingen
Mertens, Horst Timmendorfer Strand
Mertens, Thomas Aachen
Meyer, Harald H. Landshut
Meyering, Manfred Braunschweig
Miller, Dirk Herborn
Moisel, Rouven Wegberg
Molt, Julia Bad Tölz
Müller, Eberhard Darmstadt
Müller, Michael Löhne
Müller-Dodt, Janine Kaltenkirchen
Nachtrab, Oliver Pastetten (München-Ost, Lkr. Erding)
Neuhaus, Frank P. São Paulo
Ney, Adalbert Offenbach
Nießen, Brigitte Düsseldorf
Olz, Robert Laichingen
Oortwijn, Harry Kaarst
Osenberg, Heinz Joachim Bonn
Oudendijk, Bert Vriezenveen NL
Oudheusden, Arjen Den Haag
Paul, Stefan Braunschweig
Pluch, Thomas Krefeld
Pohl, Walter Egmating bei München
Pointeau, Olaf Wachtberg
Popp, Stefan München
Porstmann, Richard Gaimersheim
Probst, Marcel Amsterdam
Quent, Sören Bergisch Gladbach
Reinhard, Arno Zweibrücken und Heidelberg
Reister, Philipp München
Richartz, Heinz Köln
Riess, Christoph Heidelberg
Ritzer, Christian München
Röder, Susanne Köln
Rohe, Stephan Arnsberg
Roin, Michael Köln
Roland, Gerhard Berlin
Rotzoll, Heinz Mühltal
Rübener, Stefan Düsseldorf
Rüdiger, Michael Hamburg
Rump, Gregory Basel
Sandrock, Vera Bonn
Sarstedt, Margit Frankfurt
Schädler, Kurt Schaan
Schappert, Albert Röhrmoos
Scherzinger, Frank
Schlich, Ralf Heddesbach üb. Heidelberg
Schmid, Jochen Ortenberg
Schneider, Joost Düsseldorf
Schock, Gerald Kernen
Schoepker, Guido Berlin
Scholz, Uwe Göttingen
Schönefeld, Ludwig
Schrinner, Stefan Berlin
Simons, Detlef Neustadt an der Weinstraße
Simson, Atilla Seeheim-Jugenheim
Sommer, Peter Nieder-Olm
Städter, Christian Essen
Steidl, Martin Aachen
Steppe, Franz Josef Munich
Stewart, Ricky L. Hamburg
Stheeman, Paul Duisburg
Stocker, Peter Katzelsdorf
Stockinger, Andreas Augsburg
Stöven-Mamsch, Wolfgang Ammersbek / Hamburg
Strack, Marei Neuss
Stradtmann, Jens Oldenburg
Tellmann, Ralf Poing bei München
Telöken, Gudrun Dietzenbach bei Frankfurt am Main
Thier, Thomas Aurich
Timmermanns, Guenter Baesweiler
Tisken, Lars Hannover
Trommer, Jörg Würzburg
Tücking, Martina Mönchengladbach
Vallo, Hermann Kiefersfelden
van Rossem, Rutger Hamburg
Vier, Bettina Mainz
Viermann, Martin W. Kleve
Virchow, Robert Celle
Vollrath, Heinz Köln
von Blohn, Carsten Saerbeck
von Polenz, Dietmar Stuttgart
von Zwehl, Fabian Heilbronn
Wagner, Claudia Hamburg
Wagner, Kathleen Hamburg
Wennekers, Hermann Th. Hamburg
Wenzel, Kerstin Hamburg
Wenzel, Thomas E. Frankfurt
Wetzenstein-Ollenschlaeger, Holger
Wirth, Stefan Dassel
Wölper, Arne Pinneberg
Wucherer, Brendt München
Wunsch, Christian Berlin
Wüst, Cathrin Schlangenbad
Wuth, Steffen Walluf
Zeiss, Stefan Bad Hersfeld (und München (LK))
Zimmermann, Judith Burglauer
Zimmermann, Thomas Wiesbaden
Zöller, Franz-Josef Sinsheim
Zorn, Magnus Braunschweig
Zuerl, Karlheinz Suzhou, Kunshan, Shanghai